Image

Shri S’ad Vidya Mandal Institute of Technology (SVMIT)

Follow us :

SVMIT is managed by Shri S’ad Vidya Mandal trust popularly known as SVM established in 1954 as a result of inspiration and blessings of Swami Shri Atulanandji.

Congratulations to

Pass-out Students Placed in Reputed Industries

NO. Department Name of Students Name of Comppany Company Location
1 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Mishan Savalia Indian Institute of Technology(IIT) Gandhinagar
2 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Rajukumar Singh Gujarat Informatics Ltd.(GIL) Gandhinagar
3 Electrical Engineering SHIYANI PRADIP MANSUKHBHAI Hindalco Dahej
4 Civil Engineering PAREKH DARSHAN HITENDRABHAI ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITED BHARUCH
5 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Dipika Sinha Pyther Innovations Ahmedabad
6 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Dhruviben R Patel Casepoint Pvt. Ltd. Surat
7 Electrical Engineering RANA MITKUMAR RAMESHCHANDRA Meghmani Finechem Ltd. Dahej
8 Electrical Engineering DHRUV KAYASTH Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd. Aragama
9 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Riya Pathak Casepoint Pvt. Ltd. Surat
10 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Pithadiya Henil Infotrack Systems Pvt. Ltd. Hyderabad
11 Electrical Engineering ALAYKUMAR PRASHANTKUMAR BHATT B A K Engineering Ankleshwar
12 Chemical Engineering Het Patel (Internship/GET) Deccan Fine Chemicals Ankleshwar
13 Chemical Engineering Parthkumar M Patel (Internship/GET) Deccan Fine Chemicals Ankleshwar
14 Electrical Engineering PARMAR KARTIK SURESHBHAI Pretech Electrical Solutions Bharuch
15 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Hetal Nikam Rishabh Software Vadodara
16 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Marmik Parmar AMROCK/Aequitas Infotech Ahemdabad
17 Electrical Engineering PADHIYAR JIGNESH KUMAR RANJIT SINH Meghmani Finechem Ltd. Dahej
18 Chemical Engineering Omkar Jinvndhar Patil(Internship/GET) Deccan Fine Chemicals Ankleshwar
19 Chemical Engineering Joshi Falgun Dharmeshbhai (Internship/GET) Deccan Fine Chemicals Ankleshwar
20 Electrical Engineering KANZARIYA YASH HASMUKHBHAI Proline Engineers(Contract in OPAL) Vadodara
21 Electrical Engineering ADITYA JAIN Hindalco Dahej
22 Chemical Engineering Akash Tribhuvan (Internship/GET) Deccan Fine Chemicals Ankleshwar
23 Chemical Engineering Soni Harsh Vinodbhai (Internship/GET) Deccan Fine Chemicals Ankleshwar
24 Chemical Engineering Lalit U Pandey Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd Dahej
25 Chemical Engineering Deep Patel Reliance Industries limited Jamnagar
26 Chemical Engineering Patel Karan Reliance Industries limited Jamnagar
27 Chemical Engineering Patel Parth Reliance Industries limited Jamnagar
28 Chemical Engineering Vraj Janakbhai Pandya Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd Dahej
29 Chemical Engineering Patel Tapankumar Premendrakumar Firmenich Aromatics production India Pvt Ltd Dahej
30 Chemical Engineering Soni Harsh Vinodbhai Meghmani Finechem Limited Dahej
31 Chemical Engineering Dalal Gautam Devangbhai Meghmani Finechem Limited Dahej
32 Chemical Engineering Kanitkar Bharat Milind Meghmani Finechem Limited Dahej
33 Chemical Engineering Mistry Jaimin Vinubhai Meghmani Finechem Limited Dahej
34 Chemical Engineering Ambalia Devrajsinh Jitendrasinh Meghmani Finechem Limited Dahej
35 Chemical Engineering Ayushkumar Shailesh Chauhan Nitrex Chemicals India Ltd Jhagadia
36 Chemical Engineering Maharshi Naishedhbhai Patel Nitrex Chemicals India Ltd Jhagadia
37 Chemical Engineering Mitanshu Bhupendrabhai Patel Nitrex Chemicals India Ltd Jhagadia
38 Chemical Engineering Anuragsinh Dharmendrasinh Devadhara Nitrex Chemicals India Ltd Jhagadia
39 Chemical Engineering Priyanshu Kamleshkumar Rana Nitrex Chemicals India Ltd Jhagadia
40 Chemical Engineering Smit Prakashbhai Modi Nitrex Chemicals India Ltd Jhagadia
41 Chemical Engineering Harsh Jitendrabhai Mahaliya Nitrex Chemicals India Ltd Jhagadia
42 Chemical Engineering Bhargav Hasmukhbhai Parmar Nitrex Chemicals India Ltd Jhagadia
43 Chemical Engineering Dhruv Chandreshbhai Gajjar Nitrex Chemicals India Ltd Jhagadia
44 Chemical Engineering Vipul Vijay Varma Nitrex Chemicals India Ltd Jhagadia
45 Chemical Engineering Manish Kanaksinh Padhiyar Nitrex Chemicals India Ltd Jhagadia

NO. Department Name of Students Name of Comppany Company Location
1 Chemical Engineering Sunva Digvijaysinh Arvindsinh Reliance Industries limited Jamnagar
2 Civil Engineering PATEL TARUNBHAI MANHARBHAI ULTRATECH RMC PLANT DAHEJ
3 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Prem Patel TCS Pune
4 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Darshan Upadhyay Capegemini Gandhinagar
5 Civil Engineering PIR MAHAMMADNAEEM VALLI SMP CONSTRUCTION PVT. LTD. BHARUCH
6 Chemical Engineering Solanki Harsh Ashokbhai Galaxy Surfactants Limited Jhagadia
7 Chemical Engineering Patel MusaddikAli SadikAli Galaxy Surfactants Limited Jhagadia
8 Civil Engineering PATEL JAY PARESHBHAI KARYA DESIGN STUDIO BHARUCH
9 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Meet Pandya Odoo IN Pvt. Ltd Gandhinagar
10 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Manthan Parmar Scaletech Pvt. Ltd. Ahmedabad
11 Civil Engineering PATANWADIYA JATINBHAI MAHESHBHAI GACL DAHEJ
12 Chemical Engineering Sony Antony GNFC Bharuch
13 Chemical Engineering Verma Akhilesh Banshraj GNFC Bharuch
14 Civil Engineering CHAUHAN ANERI VIMAL KUMAR GACL DAHEJ
15 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Jeet Jadav Capegemni Gandhinagar
16 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Patel Kinjal AugustCode Solutions Surat
17 Civil Engineering PARMAR RUTVIKA ARJUNSINH GACL DAHEJ
18 Chemical Engineering Patel Jugal Kumar Harshadbhai Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd Dahej
19 Chemical Engineering Tailor Shubham Rajkumar Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd Dahej
20 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Prajapati Vidhi AugustCode Solutions Surat
21 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Dewal Kareena Adventment India LLP Ahemdabad
22 Chemical Engineering Patel Yashkumar Sanjeevkumar Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd Dahej
23 Chemical Engineering Patel Vedant Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd Dahej
24 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Ankit Mishra AugustCode Solutions Surat
25 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Jigisha Gohel AugustCode Solutions Surat
26 Chemical Engineering Rana Nirlay Shaileshbhai Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd Dahej
27 Electrical Engineering YUVRAJ BHEEKHABHAI VANKAR Neptune Engineering Services Ankleshwar
28 Electrical Engineering JAYKUMAR PRADIPBHAI PATEL Neptune Engineering Services Ankleshwar
29 Electrical Engineering BRAHMBHATT MAYANK ASHOKBHAI Apcotech Valia
30 Electrical Engineering CHAROTARIYA JAYKUMAR R. ANK Solar Ankleshwar
31 Electrical Engineering JAY MODI Ambetronics Pvt. Ltd. Bharuch
32 Electrical Engineering KRUSHANG RANA Ambetronics Pvt. Ltd. Bharuch
33 Electrical Engineering BADAL MAHAMMADNAEEM SALIM Ambetronics Pvt. Ltd. Bharuch
34 Electrical Engineering ROHIT NAVINKUMAR DINESHBHAI Torrent Power Dahej
35 Electrical Engineering KEYUR JITUBHAI CHAUDHARI Autotech Nonwovens Pvt Ltd.   Kosamba
36 Electrical Engineering SANSKAR VILESHKUMAR MEHTA Cadila Pharma Ankleshwar
37 Electrical Engineering PATEL CHIRAG BECHARBHAI GACL Dahej
38 Electrical Engineering RAJE SALMAN IKBAL K P SOLAR Surat
39 Electrical Engineering ENGINEER DIVYA GACL Dahej
40 Electrical Engineering RANA JIGNESH HARESHBHAI Ion Exchange Ankleshwar
41 Electrical Engineering PANCHAL HEMALI DHARMENDRABHAI Alstom Transportation India Pvt Ltd. Vadodara
42 Electrical Engineering SABHAYA DAX VASANTBHAI ACHAL Plastic Industries Rajkot
43 Electrical Engineering JIGISHABEN MAHENDRBHAI ROHIT JCB India Pvt. Ltd Halol
44 Chemical Engineering Bhatt Rutvi Vimalkumar Gujarat Fluorochemicals Ltd Dahej
45 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Zaid Pathan Indusface Pvt. Ltd. Vadodara
46 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Gaurav Singh Deepak Nitrate Vadodara
47 Chemical Engineering Dodiya Yuvrajsinh Gajendrasinh Nitrex India Pvt Ltd Jhagadia
48 Chemical Engineering Yadav Brijkishor Suraj Nitrex India Pvt Ltd Jhagadia
49 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Abrar Shaikh Rishabh Software Vadodara
50 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Dhruvraj Chavda Dhruvraj Chavda Surat
51 Chemical Engineering Thakar Parth Mukundrai Nitrex India Pvt Ltd Jhagadia
52 Chemical Engineering Yadav Harmitsinh Hitendrasing Deccan Fine Chem.Pvt Ltd Ankleshwar
53 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Puja Maharavalji Casepoint Pvt.Ltd. Surat
54 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Dhruv Kapadia Arche Softronix| Reyna Solution Vadodara
55 Chemical Engineering Argade Kunalkumar pramodrao Deccan Fine Chem.Pvt Ltd Ankleshwar
56 Chemical Engineering Multani Tofik Salimbhai Raksh Pharma Dahej
57 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Akash Soni Lemon Technology Pvt.Ltd. Surat
58 Chemical Engineering Patel Tejaskumar Yogeshkumar Raksh Pharma Dahej
59 Chemical Engineering Patel Dhavalkumar Devendrabhai UPL-I Ankleshwar
60 Chemical Engineering Mehta Priyank Brijesh Bharat Rasayan Limited Dahej
61 Chemical Engineering Gujjar Abhishek Kamleshbhai Nitrex India Pvt Ltd Jhagadia

NO. Department Name of Students Name of Comppany Company Location
1 Mechanical Engineering SHERIL SHAH Badische Anilin und Soda Fabrik DAHEJ
2 Chemical Engineering Sharma Ashish Galaxy Surfactants Limited Jhagadia
3 Civil Engineering BRIJESH PATEL MOCCO CERAMICS MORBI
4 Civil Engineering RITESHKUMAR R. VASAIKAR ULTRATECH CEMENT BHARUCH
5 Chemical Engineering Patel Dev Urveshkumar Gulbrandsen Technologies Pvt Ltd Jhagadia
6 Chemical Engineering Patel Yagnesh Dhirajbhai Nitrex India Pvt Ltd Jhagadia
7 Civil Engineering DHIRENKUMAR M. PANCHAL ULTRATECH CEMENT BHARUCH
8 Civil Engineering VINIT SANDIPKUMAR SHAH ULTRATECH CEMENT BHARUCH
9 Chemical Engineering Parmar Rushil Vasantlal Nitrex India Pvt Ltd Jhagadia
10 Chemical Engineering Patel Dhruv Mukeshbhai Raksh Pharma Dahej
11 Civil Engineering KARTIKKUMAR A. VASAVA GNFC BHARUCH
12 Civil Engineering RUTVIK G. PATEL GNFC BHARUCH
13 Chemical Engineering Patel Yashkumar Pravinbhai Raksh Pharma Dahej
14 Chemical Engineering Parmar Jainish DipakKumar TOYO Ink Pvt. Ltd Dahej
15 Chemical Engineering Patel Viren Bhupendrasinh Lewens Labs Dahej
16 Chemical Engineering Dave Vinit Ghanshyambhai GNFC Bharuch
17 Chemical Engineering Patel Faizan Daud GNFC Bharuch
18 Electrical Engineering PRARTHIT JIGNESHKUMAR JOSHI L & T Technology Services Vadodara
19 Electrical Engineering SAHEB TAUFEEQ MASOOD AKHTAR Torrent Power Ltd. Dahej
20 Electrical Engineering PATHAK VASHISTH DILIPBHAI Vikram Hygine Dahej
21 Electrical Engineering PATEL RIZWAN N. GNFC Bharuch
22 Electrical Engineering VASAVA SACHINBHAI VECHANBHAI GNFC Bharuch
23 Electrical Engineering ANSARI SAMEER SHAKIL AHMED GNFC Bharuch
24 Electrical Engineering KURUP HARIKRISHNAN GOPALAKRISHNAN Apcotex Industries Limited Valia
25 Electrical Engineering VASAVA MIRALKUMAR BHUPENDRAKUMAR Kansai Nerolac Paints Ltd Sayakha
26 Electrical Engineering JAY V. PATEL Aarti Industry Zaghadia
27 Electrical Engineering BRAMHANKAR VIVEK ISHWARDAS Aarti Industry Zaghadia
28 Electrical Engineering DWIVEDI VISHAL BINAYAK UPL Ankleshwar
29 Electrical Engineering KAMALKUMAR RAJESHKUMAR THAKOR Borosil Jambusar
30 Electrical Engineering KETANKUMAR MITHABHAI VASAVA P I Industry Panoli
31 Electrical Engineering PARMAR ANKITKUMAR VENILAL Aarti Industry Zaghadia
32 Electrical Engineering PATEL AKSHAY HASHMUKH Riddhi pharma Ankleshwar
33 Electrical Engineering PATEL AKULKUMAR HASMUKHBHAI Cheminova India Limited Ankleshwar
34 Electrical Engineering PATEL JAYKUMAR KAMLESHBHAI Aarti Industry Zaghadia
35 Electrical Engineering PATEL NIRMALKUMAR ARVINDBHAI Aarti Industry Zaghadia
36 Electrical Engineering PATIL HIREN SURESH P I Industry Jambusar
37 Electrical Engineering PRAJAPATI SHUBHANKAR RAMESHBHAI Aakash Automation Ankleshwar
38 Electrical Engineering SHAIKH AAFTAB FIROZBHAI Piramal Glass Kosamba
39 Electrical Engineering TIWARI AASHISH Shannam Textile Kosamba
40 Chemical Engineering Peerzada Azeem Zahid GNFC Bharuch
41 Chemical Engineering Dhavalkumar Ganpatbhai Parmar GNFC Bharuch
42 Chemical Engineering Saparia Sagarkumar Pareshbhai GNFC Bharuch
43 Mechanical Engineering KRUPESH KULABKAR Gulbrandsen Technology Pvt Ltd Jhagadia
44 Mechanical Engineering ANKIT CHAURASIYA Galaxy Surfactant Limited Jhagadia
45 Chemical Engineering Gohil Jaiminee Laxmanbhai GNFC Bharuch
46 Chemical Engineering Patel Mohammedayaj R GNFC Bharuch
47 Civil Engineering Mihir Patel Gujarat Insecticides Limited Ankleshwar
48 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Avisha Mukesh Dalal Civica India Pvt. Ltd. Vadodara
49 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Patel Bhavuben Umeshbhai Sdm decor private limited Pune
50 Chemical Engineering Modi Rhutik GNFC Bharuch
51 Chemical Engineering Modi Yash Dineshchandra GNFC Bharuch
52 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Koradia Abhikumar Hareshbhai Helpworx Technology Private Limited Kolkata
53 Chemical Engineering Khotiya Mohammed Taki Sikander GNFC Bharuch
54 Chemical Engineering Vaghela Rahul Manharbhai GNFC Bharuch
55 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Ayush Soni Tata Consultancy Services(TCS) Gandhinagar
56 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Jadav Jeet Logix Built Infotech Surat
57 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Patel Sagar Logix Built Infotech Surat
58 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Patel Harshita Naginbhai Leocan technologies Surat
59 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Bhavini Jain Leocan technologies Surat
60 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Kadva Vasim Abdurrahim Yakub Civica India Pvt. Ltd. Vadodara
61 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Ghadiya Dishaben Ganpatsinh D & K GROUP Surat
62 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Prajapti Harsh Mahendrabhai Potenza Global Solutions Surat
63 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Sheth Krunikaben Gaurangbhai E Launch Solutions Pvt. Ltd Surat
64 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Patel Ekta Santosh Smartinfosys.net Surat
65 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Limbachiya Yagnesh Logix Built Infotech Surat
66 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Panchal Neha Vinodbhai D & K GROUP Surat
67 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Param Choksi OpsFuse Technologies Pune
68 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Fenil Mineshbhai Modi Adani Petronet Dahej port Pvt. Ltd. Dahej
69 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Dharmit Kapadia Square Infosoft Surat
70 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Amit J. Unadkat Case Point Surat

NO. Department Name of Students Name of Comppany Company Location
1 Electrical Engineering Jayesh Brahmkshatriya Torrent Power Limited Dahej
2 Civil Engineering Tejsawini Rana GNFC Ltd. Bharuch
3 Chemical Engineering Bharthnia Dhavalraj Indrasinh Apcotex Industries Ltd Valia
4 Chemical Engineering Solanki Yash Ion Exchange India Ltd Ankleshwar
5 Civil Engineering Panwala Niazuddin GNFC Ltd. Bharuch
6 Electrical Engineering Patel Mahamad Shahil Salim GNFC Bharuch
7 Electrical Engineering Sajjad Mahammadali Patel GNFC Bharuch
8 Civil Engineering Kadiwala Zameer GNFC Ltd. Bharuch
9 Chemical Engineering Yadav Jitesh Zydus Cadila Ankleshwar
10 Chemical Engineering Patel Dhruvalkumar Pareshbhai Sunpharma Dahej
11 Civil Engineering Chavda Mitesh UPL Ankleshwar
12 Civil Engineering Jay patel Aarti Industries Jagadia
13 Electrical Engineering Hitesh S. Sharma GNFC Bharuch
14 Chemical Engineering Modi Rushikkumar Shaileshkumar Sunpharma Panoli
15 Chemical Engineering Modi Nisarg Jatinkumar ELANTAS Beck India Ltd Ankleshwar
16 Electrical Engineering Ishani Ajaykumar Darji GNFC Bharuch
17 Civil Engineering Urmil Shah Labdhi Construction Ankleshwar
18 Civil Engineering Mehfuza Patel GNFC Ltd. Bharuch
19 Chemical Engineering Modi Dhruvil Deccan Fine Chem.Pvt Ltd Ankleshwar
20 Mechanical Engineering PATEL DIVYESHKUMAR VIJAYKUMAR Eleation PUNE
21 Mechanical Engineering SINGH PRANJUL OMSHANKAR Collabera VADODARA
22 Chemical Engineering Parmar Ravindrasinh Narendrasinh Deccan Fine Chem.Pvt Ltd Ankleshwar
23 Chemical Engineering Shah Maharshi AnilKumar Nitrex India Pvt Ltd Jhagadia
24 Mechanical Engineering MAURYA MANISHKUMAR MADHAV SHARAN Godrej & Boyce Mfg Co Ltd BHARUCH
25 Mechanical Engineering DIDWANIYA KULDEEP BANSILAL Ductofab Systems Pvt. Ltd. VAPI
26 Chemical Engineering Trivedi Trumulkumar Chetankumar Nitrex India Pvt Ltd Jhagadia
27 Chemical Engineering Patel Hajimabanu GNFC Bharuch
28 Chemical Engineering Sharma Rahul Rajendraprasad Nitrex India Pvt Ltd Jhagadia
29 Electrical Engineering Rushirajsinh Gohil GNFC Bharuch
30 Mechanical Engineering SINGH LAV AJAY SINGH Adroit Consultants BHARUCH
31 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Bhatt Nikhilkumar Rajnikant D & K GROUP Surat
32 Chemical Engineering Patel Amish Nitrex India Pvt Ltd Jhagadia
33 Chemical Engineering Bhatt Ronakkumar Janakkumar GNFC Bharuch
34 Chemical Engineering Malek Mo Irfan Abdul Aziz GNFC Bharuch
35 Mechanical Engineering BORSE SUVARNA SANTOSH APPL BHARUCH
36 Mechanical Engineering TAILOR JAIMINI SHAILESHBHAI APPL BHARUCH
37 Mechanical Engineering CHAUHAN HARSHRAJ BHIKHABHAI Rallis India Ltd BHARUCH
38 Chemical Engineering Ganja Raiyan Farukbhai Musabhai GNFC Bharuch
39 Mechanical Engineering SONI NISARG PRAKASHKUMAR Voltamp Transformer Ltd VADODARA
40 Mechanical Engineering Thakur Vishal Sandeep UPL ANKLESHWAR
41 Mechanical Engineering SURTI MOHMADSAJID ABDULSAMAD Adroit Consultants BHARUCH
42 Chemical Engineering Patel Mayur Ranjitbhai GNFC Bharuch
43 Chemical Engineering Patel Neelkumar Rajendrabhai GNFC Bharuch
44 Mechanical Engineering PARMAR NISHANTBHAI PRAVINBHAI Advent Envirocare Technology Pvt. Ltd. AHMEDABAD
45 Mechanical Engineering Dharmik Thummar Yantrah Edutech SURAT
46 Mechanical Engineering PATEL MONIL SHASHIKANT APPL BHARUCH
47 Chemical Engineering Patel Pintubhai Shravanbhai GNFC Bharuch
48 Chemical Engineering Patil Vaidehi GNFC Bharuch
49 Mechanical Engineering SURAJ GURUNG Engineering Technique Vadodara
50 Chemical Engineering Rana Urvesh Dharmendrabhai GNFC Bharuch
51 Chemical Engineering Shaikh Mohammednaeem Iqbal GNFC Bharuch
52 Chemical Engineering Solanki Rikul Thakorbhai GNFC Bharuch
53 Chemical Engineering Varudi Aadil Abdulrashid GNFC Bharuch
54 Chemical Engineering Sheth Mahmedjuned Iqbal GNFC Bharuch
55 Chemical Engineering Shaikh Mohamed Salman Akhtar GNFC Bharuch
56 Chemical Engineering Solanki Nikunj Valia Polytechnic college Valia
57 Chemical Engineering Patel Mohammadrehan S GAIL India Bharuch
58 Chemical Engineering Prasad Amit Sajjan India Ltd Ankleshwar
59 Chemical Engineering Shah Meet Deepak Nitrite Ltd Dahej
60 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Patel Umang Mukeshbhai Rishabh Software Vadodara
61 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Rakhda Safvan Case Point Surat
62 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Od Yogeshkumar Coruscate Solutions Pvt. Ltd Surat
63 Mechanical Engineering SINGH LAV AJAY SINGH APPL Dahej
64 Mechanical Engineering PATEL MONIL SHASHIKANT APPL Dahej
65 Mechanical Engineering MODI DHAVNIL MAHESHBHAI GNFC Ltd. Bharuch
66 Mechanical Engineering PATEL PARTH JITENDRAKUMAR GNFC Ltd. Bharuch
67 Mechanical Engineering PATEL YASHKUMAR UTTAMBHAI GNFC Ltd. Bharuch
68 Mechanical Engineering PUNEET VISHVAKARMA GNFC Ltd. Bharuch
69 Mechanical Engineering SOHAM INDRAVADAN MAKWANA GNFC Ltd. Bharuch
70 Mechanical Engineering RUPAPARA SAGAR GNFC Ltd. Bharuch
71 Electrical Engineering Jenisha Bhalodia Technoled Vadodara
72 Electrical Engineering Afzal Ishabhai Ahmedbhai Vali Patel GNFC Bharuch
73 Electrical Engineering Asraf raza Pathan GNFC Bharuch
74 Electrical Engineering Drashti Rajeshbhai Mokani GNFC Bharuch
75 Electrical Engineering Parth K. Parmar GNFC Bharuch
76 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Bhavesh Patel TOPS Technologies Surat
77 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Harsh Patel Webby Infotech Surat
78 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Bhumika Prajapati Pulse Solutions Surat
79 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Manthan Bhavsar IBL Infotech Surat
80 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Khushbu Nirmal Arihant Solutions Surat
81 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Shubham Lohar Infovue Hyderabad
82 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Vatsal Patel Ajanta Pharma Dahej
83 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Angith Nair Inkeys Solution Surat
84 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Joshi Shrey DNK Technologies Surat
85 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Patel Palak Dhanjibhai DNK Technologies Surat
86 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Harshil Bulsara Coruscate Solutions Pvt. Ltd Surat
87 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Krina Sardhara Coruscate Solutions Pvt. Ltd Surat
88 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Nidhi Pramodbhai Patel GNFC Bharuch
89 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Pandya Shrutiben Satishbhai GNFC Bharuch
90 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Rana Smit Hareshkumar GNFC Bharuch
91 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Priyanka Arun Saha GNFC Bharuch
92 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Patel Dhvani Rajendrakumar GNFC Bharuch
93 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Richa Kashyap Tata Consultancy Services(TCS) Gandhinagar
94 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Patel Rahul Rajubhai Tata Consultancy Services(TCS) Gandhinagar
95 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Patel Vishwa Nileshbhai Tata Consultancy Services(TCS) Gandhinagar
96 Chemical Engineering Jadav Gaurav CS Performance Chemicals Pvt Ltd Dahej
97 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Bansri M. Thakkar GNFC Bharuch
98 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Patel Ketulkumar Ashok Rishabh Software Vadodara
99 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Jaguwala Darshil Atulkumar Rishabh Software Vadodara
100 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Desai Harsh Atulbhai Rishabh Software Vadodara
101 Computer Science & Engineering / Information Technology Shivam Master Webby Infotech Surat